Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 25 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.4 | 0.4-1.7 | 21.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 11 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.4 | 0.4-1.5 | 23.6 | 0.3-0.3 | 81.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 45 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 15-51 | 29.4 | 9-42 | 21.4 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 15 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 13-55 | 23.6 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 9 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.882 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.938 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.896 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1