Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 9 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 5 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.2-2.0 | 60.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 14 | 0 | 4.9 | 0.7-1.5 | 47.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 4-11 | 36.4 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 6-10 | 60.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 10-21 | 47.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 23 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.909 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.300 | 0.65 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.095 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2