Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 22 | 16 | 28.9 | 10.5 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 3.4-10.1 | 33.2 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.3 | 3.6-5.2 | 68.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 29 | 1 | 17.4 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.9-5.9 | 31.4 | 0.2-1.0 | 25.0 | 1.4-2.1 | 70.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCSU | 29 | 28 | 33.6 | 17.1 | 5.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 3.1 | 6.6-16.3 | 40.2 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.7 | 3.3-4.5 | 74.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ECU | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 45 | 25.3 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 3.8-10.3 | 36.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.0 | 2.6-3.6 | 71.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 232 | 23 | 68 | 91 | 45 | 30 | 3 | 80 | 74-223 | 33.2 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 79-115 | 68.7 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 157 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 34 | 24 | 1 | 41 | 54-172 | 31.4 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 42-60 | 70.0 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCSU | 495 | 41 | 121 | 162 | 67 | 42 | 7 | 90 | 190-473 | 40.2 | 18-55 | 32.7 | 97-130 | 74.6 | 72 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 884 | 71 | 225 | 296 | 146 | 96 | 11 | 213 | 318-869 | 36.6 | 30-100 | 30.0 | 218-305 | 71.5 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.040 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.913 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCSU | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.047 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.017 | 0.38 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3