Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YALE | 29 | 29 | 25.9 | 2.9-5.1 | 57.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.9-3.2 | 58.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 7.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YALE | 30 | 29 | 20.7 | 2.9-5.0 | 59.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 63.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YALE | 21 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 58 | 19.0 | 2.4-4.0 | 58.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.4 | 60.8 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YALE | 85-147 | 57.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 55-94 | 58.5 | 70 | 97 | 167 | 36 | 41 | 20 | 76 | 27 | 225 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YALE | 88-149 | 59.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 48-76 | 63.2 | 59 | 54 | 113 | 23 | 48 | 9 | 58 | 22 | 224 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YALE | 17-27 | 63.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 190-323 | 58.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 115-189 | 60.8 | 142 | 170 | 312 | 63 | 100 | 33 | 159 | 57 | 495 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YALE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.531 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YALE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.503 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | YALE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.704 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.533 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2