Season Averages
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 32 | 2 | 9.9 | 0.8-1.9 | 41.9 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 0.7-1.1 | 67.6 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 29 | 25 | 23.2 | 2.9-6.0 | 48.3 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.3 | 2.1-3.1 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 8.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WASH | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | WASH | 4 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 27 | 15.0 | 1.7-3.6 | 46.4 | 0.2-0.7 | 30.4 | 1.2-1.9 | 66.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 26-62 | 41.9 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 28 | 29 | 57 | 17 | 8 | 18 | 41 | 25 | 76 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 84-174 | 48.3 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 60-90 | 66.7 | 53 | 109 | 162 | 48 | 44 | 30 | 89 | 57 | 240 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WASH | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | WASH | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 111-239 | 46.4 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 83-124 | 66.9 | 81 | 138 | 219 | 65 | 53 | 50 | 132 | 85 | 319 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.226 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.379 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | WASH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.500 | 0.75 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.335 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2