Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 31 | 12 | 20.3 | 2.8-4.1 | 69.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 78.9 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 6.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 12 | 20.3 | 2.8-4.1 | 69.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 78.9 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 6.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 87-126 | 69.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 30-38 | 78.9 | 97 | 138 | 235 | 23 | 26 | 15 | 80 | 22 | 204 |
|---|
| Career | | 87-126 | 69.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 30-38 | 78.9 | 97 | 138 | 235 | 23 | 26 | 15 | 80 | 22 | 204 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.619 | 0.69 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.619 | 0.69 |
|---|
Teams
1