Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 17 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 43.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 3 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FGCU | 13 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 43.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GRAM | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FGCU | 3-8 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 8-18 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-23 | 43.5 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 47 | 13 | 26 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.700 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.125 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.444 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
3