Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 34 | 34 | 24.2 | 10.9 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 4.4-8.6 | 50.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 41.2 | 2.0-2.6 | 75.6 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 31 | 31 | 31.8 | 12.8 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 5.4-9.5 | 56.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 30.0 | 2.0-2.9 | 68.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 65 | 27.8 | 11.8 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 4.8-9.0 | 53.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.0 | 2.0-2.8 | 72.1 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 371 | 57 | 108 | 165 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 63 | 148-292 | 50.7 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 68-90 | 75.6 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 398 | 57 | 117 | 174 | 25 | 24 | 15 | 71 | 167-296 | 56.4 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 61-89 | 68.5 | 92 |
|---|
| Career | | 769 | 114 | 225 | 339 | 63 | 40 | 29 | 134 | 315-588 | 53.6 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 129-179 | 72.1 | 166 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.271 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.345 | 0.57 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.308 | 0.54 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2