Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 32 | 0 | 20.8 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.4-8.2 | 42.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 1.7-2.2 | 78.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 10 | 0 | 18.9 | 8.1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.2-5.7 | 56.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 15 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 65.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 0 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.6-5.8 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.7 | 26.3 | 1.4-1.9 | 76.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 282 | 28 | 79 | 107 | 49 | 47 | 3 | 58 | 110-262 | 42.0 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 54-69 | 78.3 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 81 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 32-57 | 56.1 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 15-18 | 83.3 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 23 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 386 | 38 | 107 | 145 | 84 | 65 | 4 | 83 | 147-331 | 44.4 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 82-107 | 76.6 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.076 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.421 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.917 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.166 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1