Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 32 | 8 | 26.0 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.6-7.0 | 36.9 | 0.8-3.1 | 26.0 | 1.9-2.6 | 72.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BEL | 39 | 0 | 14.5 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 32.1 | 0.4-0.6 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 8 | 19.7 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.9-5.2 | 37.3 | 0.6-2.2 | 28.2 | 1.1-1.5 | 69.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 253 | 29 | 92 | 121 | 42 | 44 | 4 | 55 | 83-225 | 36.9 | 26-100 | 26.0 | 61-84 | 72.6 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BEL | 141 | 19 | 63 | 82 | 42 | 24 | 7 | 45 | 54-142 | 38.0 | 18-56 | 32.1 | 15-25 | 60.0 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 394 | 48 | 155 | 203 | 84 | 68 | 11 | 100 | 137-367 | 37.3 | 44-156 | 28.2 | 76-109 | 69.7 | 120 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.124 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BEL | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.993 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.074 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2