Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 31 | 31 | 30.3 | 9.2 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.5-7.0 | 49.5 | 0.7-2.2 | 31.3 | 1.6-2.3 | 68.1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 30 | 26 | 25.8 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 3.5-7.4 | 47.1 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.1 | 1.4-2.4 | 58.9 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 57 | 28.1 | 9.3 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.5-7.2 | 48.3 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.8 | 1.5-2.4 | 63.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 284 | 47 | 124 | 171 | 52 | 58 | 6 | 52 | 107-216 | 49.5 | 21-67 | 31.3 | 49-72 | 68.1 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 285 | 42 | 57 | 99 | 32 | 51 | 17 | 45 | 104-221 | 47.1 | 34-106 | 32.1 | 43-73 | 58.9 | 110 |
|---|
| Career | | 569 | 89 | 181 | 270 | 84 | 109 | 23 | 97 | 211-437 | 48.3 | 55-173 | 31.8 | 92-145 | 63.4 | 184 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.315 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.290 | 0.55 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.302 | 0.55 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2