Santiago Jiménez

Defender · Deportivo Pasto · #6 · 5′11″, 152 lb · Born Mar 23, 1998 · Colombia

Categoría Primera A

11 seasons · 2016–2026
SeasonTeamSTRTFCFAYCRCGASHOTSOGOF
2026 Liga BetPlayPAS12191972121340
2025 Liga BetPlayPAS111176022531
2025 Liga BetPlayBUC4643000621
ClausuraBUC818830001023
2023 Liga BetPlayBUC1116116101904
2023 Liga BetPlayCAL712155000511
2022 Liga BetPlay17211090111031
Quarterfinals111886100611
Playoffs - Quarterfinals1331000100
Liga Águila 20191527263101511
Liga Águila 20181010000100
Liga Águila 20171001000000
Torneo Finalización 201671152000410

Copa Libertadores

1 season · 2025
SeasonTeamSTRTFCFAYCRCGASHOTSOGOF
2025 CONMEBOL LibertadoresBUC0010000000

Spanish Copa del Rey

1 season · 2022
SeasonTeamSTRTFCFAYCRCGASHOTSOGOF
2022-23 Spanish Copa del Rey2131000110

Teams

3