Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 12 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 9 | 0 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 29 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 30.3 | 0.5-1.9 | 26.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 0 | 8.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.7 | 0.3-1.4 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 56.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 15 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 9 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 77 | 12 | 25 | 37 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 27-89 | 30.3 | 15-56 | 26.8 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 12 | 46 | 58 | 39 | 17 | 2 | 44 | 35-118 | 29.7 | 17-68 | 25.0 | 14-25 | 56.0 | 36 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.071 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.600 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WOF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.865 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.856 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1