Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 35 | 35 | 26.2 | 11.2 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.8-8.5 | 44.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 30.8 | 3.5-4.6 | 75.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 30 | 22 | 26.6 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.2-6.6 | 33.0 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.8 | 2.3-3.0 | 74.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 22 | 2 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7-2.5 | 26.8 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 35.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 59 | 22.1 | 7.4 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.4-6.3 | 38.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.9 | 2.3-3.1 | 73.0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 393 | 45 | 167 | 212 | 57 | 32 | 11 | 95 | 133-296 | 44.9 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 123-162 | 75.9 | 107 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 210 | 23 | 143 | 166 | 34 | 19 | 19 | 67 | 65-197 | 33.0 | 12-55 | 21.8 | 68-91 | 74.7 | 90 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 39 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 15-56 | 26.8 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 642 | 74 | 329 | 403 | 101 | 54 | 35 | 181 | 213-549 | 38.8 | 19-83 | 22.9 | 197-270 | 73.0 | 219 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.328 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GW | 2 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.066 | 0.36 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.696 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.169 | 0.41 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1