Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 35 | 35 | 24.8 | 11.5 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 5.2-9.9 | 52.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 76.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 9 | 1 | 21.2 | 7.3 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.0-6.8 | 44.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.9 | 70.6 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 36 | 24.1 | 10.7 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 4.7-9.2 | 51.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 404 | 53 | 95 | 148 | 61 | 26 | 25 | 71 | 181-345 | 52.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 42-55 | 76.4 | 88 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 66 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 27-61 | 44.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 470 | 75 | 123 | 198 | 78 | 31 | 31 | 87 | 208-406 | 51.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 54-72 | 75.0 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.171 | 0.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | YSU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.082 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.158 | 0.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1