Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 34 | 20 | 20.6 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.3 | 1.3-3.5 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 19 | 2 | 7.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.6 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 22 | 15.9 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.1 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 139 | 19 | 113 | 132 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 17 | 47-126 | 37.3 | 45-120 | 37.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 17 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 156 | 22 | 132 | 154 | 28 | 29 | 1 | 24 | 53-147 | 36.1 | 50-140 | 35.7 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.103 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CLE | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.810 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.061 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1