Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 15 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 28 | 11 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9-4.8 | 39.3 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 11 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.4-3.4 | 40.7 | 0.9-2.6 | 36.4 | 0.3-0.4 | 68.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 155 | 23 | 30 | 53 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 53-135 | 39.3 | 37-103 | 35.9 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 171 | 24 | 34 | 58 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 21 | 59-145 | 40.7 | 40-110 | 36.4 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 27 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.600 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.148 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.179 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2