Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 36 | 17 | 14.2 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.6-4.9 | 53.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 66.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORE | 32 | 1 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.4-2.8 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORE | 32 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.4-3.5 | 41.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 61.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 100 | 19 | 12.9 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9-3.8 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 65.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 228 | 22 | 66 | 88 | 27 | 15 | 16 | 64 | 95-177 | 53.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 38-57 | 66.7 | 82 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORE | 116 | 16 | 39 | 55 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 37 | 44-90 | 48.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-41 | 68.3 | 69 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORE | 113 | 11 | 56 | 67 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 46-111 | 41.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 21-34 | 61.8 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 457 | 49 | 161 | 210 | 55 | 30 | 43 | 142 | 185-378 | 48.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 87-132 | 65.9 | 198 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.288 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORE | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.289 | 0.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.018 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.209 | 0.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2