Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 33 | 33 | 29.3 | 12.8 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 4.1-11.6 | 35.0 | 1.5-5.2 | 29.7 | 3.2-3.7 | 86.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 15 | 2 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 35 | 21.4 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 2.8-8.0 | 34.8 | 1.1-3.6 | 29.3 | 2.3-2.7 | 83.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 423 | 10 | 45 | 55 | 98 | 13 | 0 | 146 | 134-383 | 35.0 | 51-172 | 29.7 | 104-121 | 86.0 | 94 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 428 | 10 | 50 | 60 | 105 | 13 | 0 | 152 | 134-385 | 34.8 | 51-174 | 29.3 | 109-130 | 83.8 | 102 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.104 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.500 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.112 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2