Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 35 | 2 | 20.0 | 3.3-8.2 | 39.9 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 9.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 4 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.8-1.5 | 50.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 2 | 18.4 | 3.0-7.5 | 40.1 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 72.0 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 115-288 | 39.9 | 67-187 | 35.8 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 24 | 41 | 65 | 95 | 0 | 18 | 66 | 48 | 315 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 118-294 | 40.1 | 69-190 | 36.3 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 24 | 41 | 65 | 96 | 0 | 20 | 67 | 49 | 323 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.094 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.099 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2