Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 26 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 29 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4-0.9 | 44.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 55.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 31 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 12-28 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 28 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 10-22 | 45.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 26 | 41 | 67 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 23 | 22-50 | 44.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 15-27 | 55.6 | 35 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.107 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.273 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.180 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1