Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 32 | 32 | 32.8 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.8-9.6 | 39.5 | 1.6-4.9 | 33.1 | 3.9-4.3 | 89.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 24 | 24 | 29.9 | 13.5 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 4.1-10.8 | 38.0 | 1.4-4.6 | 30.6 | 4.0-4.3 | 91.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 31 | 3 | 22.8 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.0 | 0.7-2.2 | 33.3 | 2.3-2.6 | 86.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 59 | 28.4 | 11.2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3.3-8.5 | 38.6 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.3 | 3.3-3.7 | 89.2 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 418 | 61 | 85 | 146 | 70 | 89 | 2 | 54 | 121-306 | 39.5 | 52-157 | 33.1 | 124-139 | 89.2 | 77 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 325 | 29 | 59 | 88 | 39 | 71 | 2 | 41 | 98-258 | 38.0 | 34-111 | 30.6 | 95-104 | 91.3 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 230 | 11 | 56 | 67 | 65 | 45 | 1 | 44 | 68-179 | 38.0 | 23-69 | 33.3 | 71-82 | 86.6 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 973 | 101 | 200 | 301 | 174 | 205 | 5 | 139 | 287-743 | 38.6 | 109-337 | 32.3 | 290-325 | 89.2 | 230 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.366 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.260 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.285 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.310 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1