Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 28 | 25 | 25.8 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.6-7.7 | 34.3 | 0.7-2.7 | 26.7 | 1.4-1.5 | 90.7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 31 | 0 | 8.3 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 25 | 16.6 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.7-5.0 | 33.9 | 0.5-1.6 | 27.8 | 0.8-1.0 | 86.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 207 | 40 | 62 | 102 | 42 | 54 | 2 | 59 | 74-216 | 34.3 | 20-75 | 26.7 | 39-43 | 90.7 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 69 | 16 | 29 | 45 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 26-79 | 32.9 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 276 | 56 | 91 | 147 | 50 | 70 | 7 | 72 | 100-295 | 33.9 | 27-97 | 27.8 | 49-57 | 86.0 | 65 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.958 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.873 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.936 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2