Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 28 | 20 | 18.4 | 7.1 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.9-6.0 | 47.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.6 | 1.1-1.7 | 62.5 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 24 | 0 | 8.1 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8-2.0 | 36.7 | 0.0-0.6 | 7.1 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 29 | 0 | 8.9 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.5-2.5 | 60.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 20 | 12.0 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8-3.6 | 49.1 | 0.1-0.6 | 19.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 200 | 42 | 75 | 117 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 31 | 81-169 | 47.9 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 30-48 | 62.5 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 49 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18-49 | 36.7 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 103 | 30 | 48 | 78 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 44-73 | 60.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 352 | 85 | 156 | 241 | 41 | 17 | 10 | 56 | 143-291 | 49.1 | 9-46 | 19.6 | 57-85 | 67.1 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.183 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.411 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.210 | 0.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2