Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCF | 30 | 5 | 13.5 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.0-3.6 | 57.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 31 | 19 | 15.6 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.9-3.4 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 60.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 24 | 14.6 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0-3.5 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 69.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCF | 151 | 48 | 59 | 107 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 61-107 | 57.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 29-38 | 76.3 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 140 | 50 | 59 | 109 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 60-105 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 291 | 98 | 118 | 216 | 18 | 7 | 31 | 58 | 121-212 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 49-71 | 69.0 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.411 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.333 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.373 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2