Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 28 | 3 | 21.1 | 3.5-8.1 | 43.8 | 0.7-2.8 | 24.4 | 2.2-3.3 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 31 | 11 | 24.5 | 3.8-9.2 | 40.9 | 1.1-4.6 | 24.5 | 2.5-3.5 | 72.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 11.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 14 | 22.9 | 3.7-8.7 | 42.2 | 0.9-3.7 | 24.4 | 2.4-3.4 | 69.5 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 10.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 99-226 | 43.8 | 19-78 | 24.4 | 62-93 | 66.7 | 27 | 55 | 82 | 39 | 12 | 19 | 46 | 25 | 279 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 117-286 | 40.9 | 35-143 | 24.5 | 77-107 | 72.0 | 33 | 57 | 90 | 76 | 23 | 37 | 58 | 84 | 346 |
|---|
| Career | | 216-512 | 42.2 | 54-221 | 24.4 | 139-200 | 69.5 | 60 | 112 | 172 | 115 | 35 | 56 | 104 | 109 | 625 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.235 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.210 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.221 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2