Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 32 | 9 | 16.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.4 | 0.7-2.1 | 32.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 18 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 9 | 13.3 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.6 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.7 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 33-96 | 34.4 | 22-68 | 32.4 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 30 | 63 | 93 | 16 | 2 | 22 | 59 | 23 | 100 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 13-41 | 31.7 | 11-30 | 36.7 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 46-137 | 33.6 | 33-98 | 33.7 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 37 | 77 | 114 | 19 | 2 | 28 | 79 | 25 | 143 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.042 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | - | 1.049 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | - | 1.044 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1