Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0-7.0 | 28.6 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0-3.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIU | 26 | 24 | 24.7 | 9.0 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.5-7.0 | 49.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1-3.1 | 67.9 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIU | 21 | 1 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0-2.0 | 48.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 25 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.4-4.8 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.0 | 67.3 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIU | 235 | 56 | 112 | 168 | 23 | 28 | 19 | 59 | 90-181 | 49.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 55-81 | 67.9 | 94 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIU | 50 | 13 | 28 | 41 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 21-43 | 48.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 292 | 71 | 143 | 214 | 26 | 35 | 21 | 79 | 113-231 | 48.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 66-98 | 67.3 | 120 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SIU | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.298 | 0.50 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.163 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.264 | 0.49 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2