Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 8 | 3 | 21.3 | 1.9-6.0 | 31.3 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.1 | 1.4-2.0 | 68.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 16 | 0 | 16.3 | 2.1-4.9 | 41.8 | 0.6-2.2 | 25.7 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MARQ | 33 | 0 | 12.2 | 1.3-3.1 | 41.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 3 | 14.6 | 1.6-4.0 | 39.6 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.8 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 15-48 | 31.3 | 9-28 | 32.1 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 12 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 33-79 | 41.8 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 18-24 | 75.0 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 18 | 93 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MARQ | 43-103 | 41.7 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 35 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 27 | 120 |
|---|
| Career | | 91-230 | 39.6 | 31-104 | 29.8 | 50-73 | 68.5 | 8 | 54 | 62 | 98 | 0 | 39 | 82 | 57 | 263 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.042 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.177 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.165 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.143 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2