Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 32 | 0 | 13.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 15.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 23 | 1 | 9.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 1 | 11.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 23.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 14.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 58.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 7-32 | 21.9 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 21 | 56 | 77 | 31 | 1 | 19 | 48 | 8 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 4-14 | 28.6 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 11-46 | 23.9 | 4-27 | 14.8 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 29 | 72 | 101 | 42 | 1 | 25 | 72 | 15 | 36 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.9 | 2.4 | - | 0.844 | 0.27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 0.643 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.7 | - | 0.783 | 0.28 |
|---|
Teams
1