Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 34 | 2 | 16.4 | 1.8-4.9 | 35.7 | 0.4-1.9 | 20.0 | 1.8-2.3 | 78.5 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 16 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 2 | 12.6 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 19.7 | 1.3-1.7 | 78.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 60-168 | 35.7 | 13-65 | 20.0 | 62-79 | 78.5 | 39 | 104 | 143 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 57 | 34 | 195 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 5-17 | 29.4 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 65-185 | 35.1 | 14-71 | 19.7 | 65-83 | 78.3 | 39 | 110 | 149 | 42 | 14 | 15 | 64 | 43 | 209 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.161 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 0.824 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.130 | 0.39 |
|---|
Teams
2