Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 9 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 60.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 7 | 3 | 18.1 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 16 | 3 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 58.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 12 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 22 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 16 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.500 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.706 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.048 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2