Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 31 | 8 | 16.9 | 2.0-5.1 | 38.6 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.2 | 1.6-2.6 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 32 | 32 | 26.9 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.7 | 0.2-1.7 | 11.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 33 | 7 | 14.5 | 1.6-3.7 | 43.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 47 | 19.4 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 19.7 | 0.9-1.5 | 60.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 61-158 | 38.6 | 6-33 | 18.2 | 50-80 | 62.5 | 27 | 56 | 83 | 47 | 5 | 36 | 65 | 25 | 178 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 73-184 | 39.7 | 6-53 | 11.3 | 36-48 | 75.0 | 20 | 116 | 136 | 51 | 23 | 54 | 78 | 39 | 188 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 52-121 | 43.0 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 19 | 49 | 68 | 29 | 11 | 27 | 51 | 21 | 121 |
|---|
| Career | | 186-463 | 40.2 | 25-127 | 19.7 | 90-148 | 60.8 | 66 | 221 | 287 | 127 | 39 | 117 | 194 | 85 | 487 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.127 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WVU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.4 | - | 1.022 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | ILL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.000 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.4 | - | 1.052 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
4