Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 29 | 25 | 25.4 | 1.1-3.5 | 32.4 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 73.2 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 32 | 17 | 26.3 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.6 | 0.9-2.5 | 35.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 34 | 8 | 15.7 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 38.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 50 | 22.2 | 1.2-3.4 | 36.3 | 0.8-2.2 | 35.6 | 0.9-1.4 | 68.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 33-102 | 32.4 | 24-70 | 34.3 | 30-41 | 73.2 | 10 | 88 | 98 | 78 | 9 | 24 | 72 | 41 | 120 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 49-127 | 38.6 | 28-80 | 35.0 | 30-46 | 65.2 | 34 | 73 | 107 | 95 | 10 | 31 | 63 | 39 | 156 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 35-93 | 37.6 | 21-55 | 38.2 | 28-42 | 66.7 | 13 | 50 | 63 | 41 | 5 | 31 | 59 | 38 | 119 |
|---|
| Career | | 117-322 | 36.3 | 73-205 | 35.6 | 88-129 | 68.2 | 57 | 211 | 268 | 214 | 24 | 86 | 194 | 118 | 395 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.176 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.228 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.280 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.227 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1