Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 27 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.1-2.5 | 42.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 29-68 | 42.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 16-32 | 50.0 | 19 | 33 | 52 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 21 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 32-75 | 42.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 18-36 | 50.0 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 26 | 82 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.143 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.088 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.093 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
2