Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 36 | 0 | 17.1 | 1.8-4.1 | 44.3 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 26 | 0 | 8.6 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 32.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 16 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.9-1.8 | 48.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 0 | 12.3 | 1.2-2.9 | 41.6 | 0.6-1.7 | 34.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 66-149 | 44.3 | 33-93 | 35.5 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 38 | 89 | 127 | 14 | 24 | 9 | 85 | 24 | 186 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 14-48 | 29.2 | 11-34 | 32.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 14-29 | 48.3 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 94-226 | 41.6 | 46-133 | 34.6 | 30-48 | 62.5 | 55 | 123 | 178 | 22 | 31 | 14 | 129 | 47 | 264 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.248 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 0.875 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.241 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.168 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2