Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 8 | 0 | 19.9 | 2.4-7.5 | 31.7 | 1.5-5.4 | 27.9 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 24 | 0 | 11.6 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.5 | 0.8-3.1 | 25.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 13.7 | 1.5-4.7 | 31.5 | 1.0-3.7 | 26.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 19-60 | 31.7 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 28-89 | 31.5 | 19-74 | 25.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 8 | 30 | 38 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 29 | 11 | 77 |
|---|
| Career | | 47-149 | 31.5 | 31-117 | 26.5 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 12 | 48 | 60 | 22 | 6 | 30 | 41 | 29 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | - | 0.967 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | - | 0.865 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 0.906 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2