Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 28 | 18 | 18.9 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.4-7.3 | 47.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.8 | 1.4-2.2 | 65.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 30 | 0 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1-2.2 | 49.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 18.2 | 0.9-1.0 | 86.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 21 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8-1.4 | 56.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 53.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 18 | 10.9 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.8-3.8 | 48.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.6 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 246 | 55 | 124 | 179 | 18 | 27 | 17 | 45 | 96-204 | 47.1 | 14-38 | 36.8 | 40-61 | 65.6 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 94 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 33-67 | 49.3 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 26-30 | 86.7 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 49 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 17-30 | 56.7 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 15-28 | 53.6 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 389 | 86 | 175 | 261 | 30 | 42 | 23 | 86 | 146-301 | 48.5 | 16-54 | 29.6 | 81-119 | 68.1 | 115 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.206 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.403 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.633 | 0.57 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.292 | 0.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3