Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 18 | 4 | 11.1 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.0 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.1 | 84.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 12 | 2 | 7.2 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.1 | 0.1-1.2 | 7.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CMU | 10 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.3 | 0.3-1.7 | 17.6 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 6 | 9.7 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.7 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 67.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 16-47 | 34.0 | 11-33 | 33.3 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 9 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 9-23 | 39.1 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CMU | 6-22 | 27.3 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 31-92 | 33.7 | 15-64 | 23.4 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 19 | 35 | 54 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 48 | 15 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.255 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - | 0.913 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.818 | 0.34 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.065 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2