Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PSU | 27 | 8 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.8 | 0.1-0.8 | 9.5 | 0.6-0.7 | 75.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 19 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 42.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 8 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 17.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PSU | 49 | 27 | 45 | 72 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 31 | 16-62 | 25.8 | 2-21 | 9.5 | 15-20 | 75.0 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 23 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 33 | 55 | 88 | 41 | 39 | 1 | 52 | 23-83 | 27.7 | 5-28 | 17.9 | 21-30 | 70.0 | 38 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.790 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PSU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.095 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.867 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2