Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 18 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.3-0.7 | 46.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 37.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 24 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 6-13 | 46.2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-8 | 37.5 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 11-22 | 50.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.154 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | - | 1.111 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.136 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1