Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MIZ | 30 | 29 | 29.2 | 14.9 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 4.8-10.8 | 44.6 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.5 | 4.6-5.9 | 78.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 37 | 36 | 30.2 | 17.6 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 6.3-12.8 | 49.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.5 | 4.2-5.5 | 75.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 34 | 20 | 19.1 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 3.4-7.1 | 47.9 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.8 | 2.3-2.8 | 82.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 85 | 26.2 | 14.0 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 4.9-10.3 | 47.5 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.2 | 3.7-4.7 | 77.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MIZ | 447 | 18 | 165 | 183 | 70 | 32 | 10 | 106 | 145-325 | 44.6 | 18-61 | 29.5 | 139-177 | 78.5 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 651 | 37 | 157 | 194 | 79 | 29 | 13 | 94 | 234-475 | 49.3 | 29-92 | 31.5 | 154-205 | 75.1 | 78 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 318 | 42 | 97 | 139 | 47 | 17 | 5 | 71 | 115-240 | 47.9 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 78-95 | 82.1 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 1416 | 97 | 419 | 516 | 196 | 78 | 28 | 271 | 494-1040 | 47.5 | 57-189 | 30.2 | 371-477 | 77.8 | 189 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MIZ | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.375 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.371 | 0.52 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ILST | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.325 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.362 | 0.50 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3