Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 20 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.1 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 77.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 32 | 14 | 21.3 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.3-4.4 | 29.1 | 0.4-1.7 | 26.4 | 0.6-1.1 | 57.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 14 | 15.5 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0-3.1 | 30.9 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 64.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 34 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 116 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 67 | 19 | 2 | 41 | 41-141 | 29.1 | 14-53 | 26.4 | 20-35 | 57.1 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 150 | 15 | 47 | 62 | 81 | 29 | 2 | 48 | 50-162 | 30.9 | 16-61 | 26.2 | 34-53 | 64.2 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.619 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.823 | 0.34 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.926 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2