Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 25 | 25 | 28.6 | 12.4 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.2-8.6 | 48.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 4.0-5.1 | 78.0 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 29 | 12 | 24.5 | 9.1 | 8.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 3.0-6.8 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 3.0-3.9 | 77.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 37 | 26.1 | 10.4 | 8.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 3.5-7.5 | 46.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 18.2 | 3.4-4.4 | 77.6 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 309 | 80 | 129 | 209 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 74 | 104-214 | 48.6 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 99-127 | 78.0 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 264 | 77 | 157 | 234 | 21 | 18 | 7 | 88 | 88-198 | 44.4 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 88-114 | 77.2 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 573 | 158 | 286 | 444 | 39 | 33 | 8 | 162 | 192-413 | 46.5 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 187-241 | 77.6 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.444 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.333 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.387 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1