Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 24 | 18 | 27.3 | 10.8 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.4-10.0 | 34.0 | 0.8-2.9 | 26.1 | 3.2-4.0 | 79.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 24 | 13 | 24.1 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 4.0-9.6 | 41.1 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.2 | 2.5-3.6 | 67.8 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | AAMU | 8 | 0 | 13.1 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.1-4.5 | 25.0 | 0.4-2.0 | 18.8 | 1.8-2.3 | 77.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 31 | 23.9 | 10.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.3-9.1 | 36.6 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.5 | 2.7-3.6 | 74.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 259 | 29 | 58 | 87 | 33 | 51 | 2 | 58 | 82-241 | 34.0 | 18-69 | 26.1 | 77-97 | 79.4 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 277 | 26 | 42 | 68 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 62 | 95-231 | 41.1 | 28-87 | 32.2 | 59-87 | 67.8 | 66 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | AAMU | 35 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 571 | 56 | 106 | 162 | 53 | 81 | 2 | 130 | 186-508 | 36.6 | 49-172 | 28.5 | 150-202 | 74.3 | 132 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.075 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SCST | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.199 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.972 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.124 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2