Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 34 | 23 | 25.6 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.4-8.6 | 39.7 | 1.1-4.1 | 27.5 | 0.7-0.9 | 78.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 18 | 4 | 22.2 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.3-7.1 | 32.0 | 1.2-4.1 | 28.8 | 0.8-0.9 | 82.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 27 | 24.4 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.0-8.1 | 37.4 | 1.1-4.1 | 28.0 | 0.8-0.9 | 79.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 295 | 41 | 74 | 115 | 53 | 41 | 5 | 48 | 116-292 | 39.7 | 38-138 | 27.5 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 117 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 26 | 41-128 | 32.0 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 412 | 45 | 93 | 138 | 75 | 55 | 7 | 74 | 157-420 | 37.4 | 59-211 | 28.0 | 39-49 | 79.6 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.010 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.914 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.981 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2