Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 31 | 23 | 23.7 | 12.3 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.2-12.3 | 33.9 | 1.0-4.0 | 24.8 | 2.9-4.1 | 71.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 7 | 5 | 18.7 | 11.6 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 4.0-13.1 | 30.4 | 0.7-4.6 | 15.6 | 2.9-4.4 | 64.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 31 | 30 | 26.3 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 4.5-13.6 | 33.4 | 1.0-4.3 | 22.6 | 3.3-4.9 | 67.1 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 58 | 24.3 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 4.3-13.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-4.2 | 22.8 | 3.1-4.5 | 68.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 380 | 34 | 74 | 108 | 54 | 56 | 3 | 76 | 129-380 | 33.9 | 31-125 | 24.8 | 91-127 | 71.7 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 81 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 17 | 24 | 0 | 21 | 28-92 | 30.4 | 5-32 | 15.6 | 20-31 | 64.5 | 16 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 414 | 39 | 79 | 118 | 99 | 88 | 7 | 109 | 141-422 | 33.4 | 30-133 | 22.6 | 102-152 | 67.1 | 95 |
|---|
| Career | | 875 | 82 | 164 | 246 | 170 | 168 | 10 | 206 | 298-894 | 33.3 | 66-290 | 22.8 | 213-310 | 68.7 | 190 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NICH | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MVSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.880 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MVSU | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.981 | 0.37 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.979 | 0.37 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2