Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 21 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-2.2 | 38.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 22 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.3 | 42.9 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 49 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18-47 | 38.3 | 12-37 | 32.4 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 34 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12-28 | 42.9 | 9-24 | 37.5 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30-75 | 40.0 | 21-61 | 34.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 1.043 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.214 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.107 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1