Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 33 | 30 | 25.4 | 4.6-8.5 | 54.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 29.7 | 2.2-3.5 | 64.3 | 2.0 | 4.9 | 6.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 11.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 19 | 3 | 16.2 | 2.6-4.5 | 58.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.5 | 48.9 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 6.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 33 | 22.0 | 3.9-7.0 | 55.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.2 | 1.9-3.1 | 59.9 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 9.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 152-279 | 54.5 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 74-115 | 64.3 | 65 | 162 | 227 | 34 | 13 | 23 | 95 | 47 | 389 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 50-86 | 58.1 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 23-47 | 48.9 | 37 | 49 | 86 | 20 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 13 | 123 |
|---|
| Career | | 202-365 | 55.3 | 11-42 | 26.2 | 97-162 | 59.9 | 102 | 211 | 313 | 54 | 20 | 35 | 134 | 60 | 512 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.394 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.430 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.403 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
1