Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 15 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.8 | 22.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 26 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.7 | 23.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 15.4 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2-1.2 | 16.7 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JKST | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5-2.5 | 20.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 22.2 | 0.2-1.1 | 17.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 18 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 30 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JKST | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18-81 | 22.2 | 9-52 | 17.3 | 8-14 | 57.1 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.698 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.500 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.400 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.654 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3